Search
Sunday 19 November 2017
  • :
  • :

Sanam Chaudhry

Sanam Chaudhry is a Pakistani actress. She is known for her drama serial Aasmanon Pay Likha (2013). She was nominated at the 3rd Hum Awards in the Best Soap Actress category for her role in Bhool. She graduated from the University of Central Punjab. She is the younger sister of actress Zeb Chaudhry.




Sanam Chaudhry Biography

Nickname: Sanam, Sam
Birth Date: 27th August 1991
Education: Graduate from University of Central Punjab
Nationality: Pakistani
Birth Place: Lahore, Pakistan.Lives In ; Karachi & Lahore
Hair: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Hobbies: Shopping, Music etc
Profession: Actress, Model and Host
Sister’s: Zaib Chaudhry
Star: Virgo




Sanam Chaudhry Pictures

Sanam Chaudhry - model actress

Sanam Chaudhry - model actress

Sanam Chaudhry - model actress

Sanam Chaudhry - model actress