Noor Hassan

Noor Hassan (Urdu: نور حسن ‎) is a Pakistani model, actor and director. He has acted in Pakistani television drama serials, including Aseer Zadi, Humsafar, Maat, Mah-e-Tamam, Shanakht, Ladies Park and many others. Before acting he was a ramp model for Pakistani designers and appeared in TV adverts for local and international brands in the country. He has also started directing.




Noor Hassan Biography

Born: 16 May 1986 (age 30) Tripoli, Libya
Residence: Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
Nationality: Pakistani
Other names: Hassan Rizvi
Occupation: Model, Actor, Director




Noor Hassan Pictures

Noor Hassan - model-actor-director

Noor Hassan - model-actor-director

Noor Hassan - model-actor-director